Division 1 - Södra İsveç
| Yüzde | 63% |
|---|---|
| Oyun | 240 |
| Oynadığı | 152 |
| Kalan | 88 |
| Oyun | 152 |
|---|---|
| Ev Sahibi | 39% |
| Beraberlik | 28% |
| Deplasman | 32% |
| Goller | 473 |
|---|---|
| Ortalama | 3.11 |
| Ev Sahibi | 1.65 |
| Deplasman | 1.46 |
| Goller | 473 |
|---|---|
| KGV | 62% |
| Ev Sahibi | 79% |
| Deplasman | 77% |
| Goller | Üst | Alt |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 82% | 18% |
| 2.5 | 62% | 38% |
| 3.5 | 39% | 61% |
En yaygın sonuçlar
| Maç Skoru | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 18 | 11.84% |
| 2 - 2 | 13 | 8.55% |
| 1 - 2 | 13 | 8.55% |
| 2 - 1 | 12 | 7.89% |
| 0 - 0 | 10 | 6.58% |
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 5.92% |
| 0 - 1 | 9 | 5.92% |
| 2 - 0 | 6 | 3.95% |
| 3 - 2 | 6 | 3.95% |
| 1 - 3 | 6 | 3.95% |
| 3 - 0 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 4 - 2 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 0 - 2 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 2.63% |
| 4 - 1 | 4 | 2.63% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 1.97% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 0 - 4 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 3 - 4 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 4 - 3 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 7 - 1 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 0 - 6 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 2 - 5 | 1 | 0.66% |
| Goller | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| Çift | 79 | 51.97% |
| Tek | 73 | 48.03% |
| 3 | 35 | 23.03% |
| 4 | 30 | 19.74% |
| 2 | 29 | 19.08% |
| 1 | 18 | 11.84% |
| 5 | 15 | 9.87% |
| 0 | 10 | 6.58% |
| 6 | 9 | 5.92% |
| 7 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.66% |
| Fark | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 43 | 28.29% |
| +1 | 28 | 18.42% |
| -1 | 27 | 17.76% |
| +2 | 16 | 10.53% |
| -2 | 11 | 7.24% |
| +3 | 10 | 6.58% |
| -3 | 7 | 4.61% |
| +4 | 4 | 2.63% |
| -4 | 3 | 1.97% |
| +5 | 1 | 0.66% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.66% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.66% |
| Kesin | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 55 | 36.18% |
| 0 | 43 | 28.29% |
| 2 | 27 | 17.76% |
| 3 | 17 | 11.18% |
| 4 | 7 | 4.61% |
| 6 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.66% |