Division 1 - Norra İsveç
| Yüzde | 63% |
|---|---|
| Oyun | 240 |
| Oynadığı | 152 |
| Kalan | 88 |
| Oyun | 152 |
|---|---|
| Ev Sahibi | 39% |
| Beraberlik | 24% |
| Deplasman | 37% |
| Goller | 480 |
|---|---|
| Ortalama | 3.16 |
| Ev Sahibi | 1.51 |
| Deplasman | 1.64 |
| Goller | 480 |
|---|---|
| KGV | 57% |
| Ev Sahibi | 74% |
| Deplasman | 76% |
| Goller | Üst | Alt |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 84% | 16% |
| 2.5 | 58% | 42% |
| 3.5 | 39% | 61% |
En yaygın sonuçlar
| Maç Skoru | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 0 - 2 | 16 | 10.53% |
| 2 - 1 | 15 | 9.87% |
| 1 - 1 | 13 | 8.55% |
| 1 - 0 | 10 | 6.58% |
| 2 - 0 | 10 | 6.58% |
| 0 - 0 | 10 | 6.58% |
| 2 - 2 | 9 | 5.92% |
| 3 - 1 | 7 | 4.61% |
| 1 - 2 | 7 | 4.61% |
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 2 - 3 | 5 | 3.29% |
| 3 - 2 | 4 | 2.63% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 2.63% |
| 4 - 3 | 3 | 1.97% |
| 3 - 3 | 3 | 1.97% |
| 0 - 4 | 3 | 1.97% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 1.97% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 4 - 0 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 5 - 0 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 5 - 1 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 1 - 5 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 1 - 6 | 2 | 1.32% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 1 - 7 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.66% |
| Goller | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| Çift | 86 | 56.58% |
| Tek | 66 | 43.42% |
| 2 | 39 | 25.66% |
| 3 | 28 | 18.42% |
| 4 | 26 | 17.11% |
| 5 | 16 | 10.53% |
| 1 | 15 | 9.87% |
| 0 | 10 | 6.58% |
| 6 | 9 | 5.92% |
| 7 | 7 | 4.61% |
| 8 | 2 | 1.32% |
| Fark | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 36 | 23.68% |
| +1 | 32 | 21.05% |
| -2 | 22 | 14.47% |
| +2 | 18 | 11.84% |
| -1 | 18 | 11.84% |
| -3 | 7 | 4.61% |
| -4 | 5 | 3.29% |
| +3 | 4 | 2.63% |
| +4 | 4 | 2.63% |
| +5 | 2 | 1.32% |
| -5 | 2 | 1.32% |
| -6 | 1 | 0.66% |
| -7 | 1 | 0.66% |
| Kesin | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 | 32.89% |
| 2 | 40 | 26.32% |
| 0 | 36 | 23.68% |
| 3 | 11 | 7.24% |
| 4 | 9 | 5.92% |
| 5 | 4 | 2.63% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.66% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.66% |