Virslīga Letonya
| Yüzde | 76% |
|---|---|
| Oyun | 180 |
| Oynadığı | 137 |
| Kalan | 43 |
| Oyun | 137 |
|---|---|
| Ev Sahibi | 43% |
| Beraberlik | 21% |
| Deplasman | 36% |
| Goller | 411 |
|---|---|
| Ortalama | 3.00 |
| Ev Sahibi | 1.69 |
| Deplasman | 1.31 |
| Goller | 411 |
|---|---|
| KGV | 55% |
| Ev Sahibi | 77% |
| Deplasman | 75% |
| Goller | Üst | Alt |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 80% | 20% |
| 2.5 | 56% | 44% |
| 3.5 | 35% | 65% |
En yaygın sonuçlar
| Maç Skoru | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 17 | 12.41% |
| 0 - 1 | 15 | 10.95% |
| 2 - 1 | 11 | 8.03% |
| 1 - 2 | 11 | 8.03% |
| 3 - 1 | 9 | 6.57% |
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 5.84% |
| 2 - 0 | 8 | 5.84% |
| 0 - 2 | 7 | 5.11% |
| 4 - 0 | 5 | 3.65% |
| 4 - 1 | 5 | 3.65% |
| 0 - 0 | 5 | 3.65% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 2.92% |
| 3 - 3 | 4 | 2.92% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 2.19% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 2.19% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 2.19% |
| 1 - 4 | 3 | 2.19% |
| 2 - 3 | 3 | 2.19% |
| 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.46% |
| 5 - 0 | 2 | 1.46% |
| 6 - 1 | 2 | 1.46% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 0.73% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.73% |
| 7 - 0 | 1 | 0.73% |
| 0 - 4 | 1 | 0.73% |
| 0 - 8 | 1 | 0.73% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.73% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.73% |
| Goller | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| Çift | 66 | 48.18% |
| Tek | 71 | 51.82% |
| 2 | 32 | 23.36% |
| 3 | 29 | 21.17% |
| 1 | 23 | 16.79% |
| 4 | 21 | 15.33% |
| 5 | 15 | 10.95% |
| 6 | 7 | 5.11% |
| 0 | 5 | 3.65% |
| 7 | 4 | 2.92% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.73% |
| Fark | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| -1 | 30 | 21.90% |
| 0 | 29 | 21.17% |
| +1 | 21 | 15.33% |
| +2 | 18 | 13.14% |
| -2 | 10 | 7.30% |
| +3 | 9 | 6.57% |
| -3 | 6 | 4.38% |
| +4 | 5 | 3.65% |
| +5 | 4 | 2.92% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.46% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.73% |
| +7 | 1 | 0.73% |
| -8 | 1 | 0.73% |
| Kesin | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 51 | 37.23% |
| 0 | 29 | 21.17% |
| 2 | 28 | 20.44% |
| 3 | 15 | 10.95% |
| 4 | 7 | 5.11% |
| 5 | 4 | 2.92% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.73% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.73% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.73% |