1. deild karla İzlanda
| Yüzde | 95% |
|---|---|
| Oyun | 132 |
| Oynadığı | 126 |
| Kalan | 6 |
| Oyun | 126 |
|---|---|
| Ev Sahibi | 56% |
| Beraberlik | 17% |
| Deplasman | 27% |
| Goller | 459 |
|---|---|
| Ortalama | 3.64 |
| Ev Sahibi | 2.15 |
| Deplasman | 1.49 |
| Goller | 459 |
|---|---|
| KGV | 60% |
| Ev Sahibi | 82% |
| Deplasman | 72% |
| Goller | Üst | Alt |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 83% | 17% |
| 2.5 | 64% | 36% |
| 3.5 | 47% | 53% |
En yaygın sonuçlar
| Maç Skoru | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 2 - 0 | 15 | 11.90% |
| 2 - 1 | 9 | 7.14% |
| 3 - 1 | 9 | 7.14% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 6.35% |
| 1 - 0 | 7 | 5.56% |
| 0 - 1 | 7 | 5.56% |
| 4 - 1 | 6 | 4.76% |
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 4.76% |
| 3 - 2 | 5 | 3.97% |
| 0 - 3 | 5 | 3.97% |
| 1 - 3 | 5 | 3.97% |
| 3 - 0 | 4 | 3.17% |
| 5 - 1 | 4 | 3.17% |
| 2 - 2 | 4 | 3.17% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 3.17% |
| 4 - 3 | 3 | 2.38% |
| 6 - 1 | 3 | 2.38% |
| 3 - 3 | 2 | 1.59% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 1.59% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 1.59% |
| 2 - 5 | 2 | 1.59% |
| 4 - 0 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 5 - 4 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 6 - 2 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 7 - 2 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 8 - 1 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 0 - 7 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 1 - 5 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 1 - 6 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.79% |
| 4 - 7 | 1 | 0.79% |
| Goller | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| Çift | 61 | 48.41% |
| Tek | 65 | 51.59% |
| 2 | 23 | 18.25% |
| 3 | 22 | 17.46% |
| 4 | 19 | 15.08% |
| 1 | 14 | 11.11% |
| 5 | 14 | 11.11% |
| 7 | 11 | 8.73% |
| 0 | 8 | 6.35% |
| 6 | 8 | 6.35% |
| 8 | 3 | 2.38% |
| 9 | 3 | 2.38% |
| 11 | 1 | 0.79% |
| Fark | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| +1 | 25 | 19.84% |
| +2 | 25 | 19.84% |
| 0 | 21 | 16.67% |
| -1 | 14 | 11.11% |
| +3 | 10 | 7.94% |
| -3 | 9 | 7.14% |
| -2 | 8 | 6.35% |
| +4 | 6 | 4.76% |
| +5 | 4 | 3.17% |
| +7 | 1 | 0.79% |
| -4 | 1 | 0.79% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.79% |
| -7 | 1 | 0.79% |
| Kesin | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 | 30.95% |
| 2 | 33 | 26.19% |
| 0 | 21 | 16.67% |
| 3 | 19 | 15.08% |
| 4 | 7 | 5.56% |
| 5 | 5 | 3.97% |
| 7 | 2 | 1.59% |