Meistriliiga Estonya

İstatistik Estonya
Yüzde 68%
Oyun 180
Oynadığı 122
Kalan 58
Oyun 122
Ev Sahibi 46%
Beraberlik 12%
Deplasman 42%
Goller 380
Ortalama 3.11
Ev Sahibi 1.77
Deplasman 1.34
Goller 380
KGV 59%
Ev Sahibi 83%
Deplasman 73%
Goller Üst Alt
1.5 80% 20%
2.5 66% 34%
3.5 37% 63%

En yaygın sonuçlar

Maç Skoru O Yüzde
1 - 2 20 16.39%
1 - 0 13 10.66%
3 - 1 8 6.56%
1 - 1 8 6.56%
0 - 1 8 6.56%
2 - 1 7 5.74%
1 - 3 6 4.92%
2 - 3 6 4.92%
3 - 0 5 4.10%
3 - 2 5 4.10%
0 - 2 5 4.10%
2 - 0 4 3.28%
0 - 0 4 3.28%
4 - 0 3 2.46%
5 - 1 3 2.46%
2 - 2 3 2.46%
0 - 3 3 2.46%
5 - 0 2 1.64%
7 - 1 2 1.64%
4 - 1 1 0.82%
5 - 2 1 0.82%
6 - 0 1 0.82%
7 - 0 1 0.82%
0 - 4 1 0.82%
1 - 4 1 0.82%
1 - 6 1 0.82%
Goller O Yüzde
Çift 48 39.34%
Tek 74 60.66%
3 35 28.69%
1 21 17.21%
4 21 17.21%
2 17 13.93%
5 15 12.30%
0 4 3.28%
6 4 3.28%
7 3 2.46%
8 2 1.64%
Fark O Yüzde
-1 34 27.87%
+1 25 20.49%
0 15 12.30%
+2 12 9.84%
-2 11 9.02%
+3 7 5.74%
+4 6 4.92%
-3 4 3.28%
+6 3 2.46%
+5 2 1.64%
+7 1 0.82%
-4 1 0.82%
-5 1 0.82%
Kesin O Yüzde
1 59 48.36%
2 23 18.85%
0 15 12.30%
3 11 9.02%
4 7 5.74%
5 3 2.46%
6 3 2.46%
7 1 0.82%