Süper Ligi Çin
| Yüzde | 82% |
|---|---|
| Oyun | 240 |
| Oynadığı | 197 |
| Kalan | 43 |
| Oyun | 197 |
|---|---|
| Ev Sahibi | 46% |
| Beraberlik | 26% |
| Deplasman | 28% |
| Goller | 614 |
|---|---|
| Ortalama | 3.12 |
| Ev Sahibi | 1.78 |
| Deplasman | 1.34 |
| Goller | 614 |
|---|---|
| KGV | 64% |
| Ev Sahibi | 85% |
| Deplasman | 75% |
| Goller | Üst | Alt |
|---|---|---|
| 1.5 | 80% | 20% |
| 2.5 | 58% | 42% |
| 3.5 | 38% | 62% |
En yaygın sonuçlar
| Maç Skoru | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 29 | 14.72% |
| 1 - 0 | 18 | 9.14% |
| 2 - 1 | 15 | 7.61% |
| 1 - 2 | 15 | 7.61% |
| 0 - 1 | 13 | 6.60% |
| 2 - 0 | 11 | 5.58% |
| 3 - 1 | 11 | 5.58% |
| 2 - 3 | 10 | 5.08% |
| 2 - 2 | 9 | 4.57% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 4.06% |
| 3 - 0 | 7 | 3.55% |
| 3 - 2 | 7 | 3.55% |
| 4 - 1 | 6 | 3.05% |
| 4 - 0 | 5 | 2.54% |
| 3 - 3 | 4 | 2.03% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 2.03% |
| 5 - 1 | 3 | 1.52% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 1.52% |
| 4 - 2 | 2 | 1.02% |
| 4 - 3 | 2 | 1.02% |
| 1 - 3 | 2 | 1.02% |
| 1 - 4 | 2 | 1.02% |
| 1 - 5 | 2 | 1.02% |
| 2 - 4 | 2 | 1.02% |
| 5 - 2 | 1 | 0.51% |
| 5 - 3 | 1 | 0.51% |
| 6 - 0 | 1 | 0.51% |
| 4 - 4 | 1 | 0.51% |
| 0 - 5 | 1 | 0.51% |
| 3 - 4 | 1 | 0.51% |
| 4 - 5 | 1 | 0.51% |
| Goller | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| Çift | 95 | 48.22% |
| Tek | 102 | 51.78% |
| 2 | 44 | 22.34% |
| 3 | 40 | 20.30% |
| 1 | 31 | 15.74% |
| 4 | 27 | 13.71% |
| 5 | 26 | 13.20% |
| 6 | 14 | 7.11% |
| 0 | 8 | 4.06% |
| 7 | 4 | 2.03% |
| 8 | 2 | 1.02% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.51% |
| Fark | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 51 | 25.89% |
| +1 | 42 | 21.32% |
| -1 | 40 | 20.30% |
| +2 | 25 | 12.69% |
| +3 | 14 | 7.11% |
| +4 | 8 | 4.06% |
| -2 | 8 | 4.06% |
| -3 | 5 | 2.54% |
| -4 | 2 | 1.02% |
| +6 | 1 | 0.51% |
| -5 | 1 | 0.51% |
| Kesin | O | Yüzde |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 82 | 41.62% |
| 0 | 51 | 25.89% |
| 2 | 33 | 16.75% |
| 3 | 19 | 9.64% |
| 4 | 10 | 5.08% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.51% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.51% |